Flathead Building Association Scramble 2021 Tee Sheet

FBA Scramble - Fri, July 9

Print
Village Greens Golf Course / White (M)
Time Hole Players
Print
Village Greens Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aurich, Kevin Western Building Center 2 10:00 AM 16B White (M) Gunderson, Pete + Jones, Tom + Shanks, Ty
Bartel, Curtis Complete Restoration 10:00 AM 2B White (M) Jimenez, Jorge + Newbury, Rich + Sullenger, Jake
Beams, Dennis Glacier Bank 1 10:00 AM 7A White (M) Eaton, Zac + Gerbozy, Jocelyn + Robinson, Blake
Bechthe, Eric Builders First Source 2 10:00 AM 1B White (M) Conklin, John + Meidinger, Don + Meidinger, Justin
Bjorkman, Gina Tricon Construction 10:00 AM 14 White (M) Catron, Jaston + Morton, Cody + Nadjadi, Kasey
Brackey, Troy JCCS 1 10:00 AM 9A White (M) Carter, Jake + Sturm, Brandy + Vanorny, Tony
Bradshaw, Travis DCI Engineers 10:00 AM 3B White (M) O'Dowd, Steven + Schlegel, Chris + Schmidt, Matthew
Brass, Jill Fidelity National Title 10:00 AM 5 White (M) Crofts, Jessica + Davison, Kisa + Pierce, Debbie
Capko, Bill Valley Bank 1 10:00 AM 15A White (M) Kelsey, Brad + Valentine, Keith
Carter, Jake JCCS 1 10:00 AM 9A White (M) Brackey, Troy + Sturm, Brandy + Vanorny, Tony
Casazza, Jeb Malmquist Construction 10:00 AM 12 White (M) Connelly, Chris + Frank, Tyler + Good, Brad
Catron, Jaston Tricon Construction 10:00 AM 14 White (M) Bjorkman, Gina + Morton, Cody + Nadjadi, Kasey
Chilton, Jim Lasalle Sand & Gravel 10:00 AM 10B White (M) Miller, Rob + Sherman, Justin + Walcheck, Brett
Coleman, Michael Roth Living 8B White (M) Denman, Travis + Denman, Troy + Smith, Lane
Conklin, John Builders First Source 2 10:00 AM 1B White (M) Bechthe, Eric + Meidinger, Don + Meidinger, Justin
Connelly, Chris Malmquist Construction 10:00 AM 12 White (M) Casazza, Jeb + Frank, Tyler + Good, Brad
Counsel, Colton Northwest Drywall 2 10:00 AM 13B White (M) Madison, Nick + Senechal, Ryan + Simms, Tucker
Crofts, Jessica Fidelity National Title 10:00 AM 5 White (M) Brass, Jill + Davison, Kisa + Pierce, Debbie
Davison, Kisa Fidelity National Title 10:00 AM 5 White (M) Brass, Jill + Crofts, Jessica + Pierce, Debbie
Dengel, Chad LHC 10:00 AM 18A White (M) M, Casey + McCartney, Sam + Mineau, Mike
Denman, Travis Roth Living 8B White (M) Coleman, Michael + Denman, Troy + Smith, Lane
Denman, Troy Roth Living 8B White (M) Coleman, Michael + Denman, Travis + Smith, Lane
Dereu, Chris Builders First Source 1 10:00 AM 1A White (M) Galle, Dan + Maynard, Blake + Mosbrucker, Lee
Dowler, Zach Kramer Enterprises 10:00 AM 10A White (M) Kramer, Terry + Turner, Josh + Typton, Bryan
Eaton, Zac Glacier Bank 1 10:00 AM 7A White (M) Beams, Dennis + Gerbozy, Jocelyn + Robinson, Blake
Effinger, Scott City Service Valcon 10:00 AM 17 White (M) English, Michelle + English, Roger + Smith, Shelly
Egbert, Cameron JCCS 2 10:00 AM 9B White (M) Lopez, Mark + Vanderveld, Shane + Woods, Craig
English, Michelle City Service Valcon 10:00 AM 17 White (M) Effinger, Scott + English, Roger + Smith, Shelly
English, Roger City Service Valcon 10:00 AM 17 White (M) Effinger, Scott + English, Michelle + Smith, Shelly
Fopp, Mark Lilienthal 10:00 AM 11 White (M) Fopp, Paulette + Swank, Dewey + Swank, Karla
Fopp, Paulette Lilienthal 10:00 AM 11 White (M) Fopp, Mark + Swank, Dewey + Swank, Karla
Foster, Mike Eyehear Technology 10:00 AM 4 White (M) Fredrickson, Cameron + Holzwarth, Jake + Johnston, Beau
Frank, Tyler Malmquist Construction 10:00 AM 12 White (M) Casazza, Jeb + Connelly, Chris + Good, Brad
Fredrickson, Cameron Eyehear Technology 10:00 AM 4 White (M) Foster, Mike + Holzwarth, Jake + Johnston, Beau
Galle, Dan Builders First Source 1 10:00 AM 1A White (M) Dereu, Chris + Maynard, Blake + Mosbrucker, Lee
Gerbozy, Jocelyn Glacier Bank 1 10:00 AM 7A White (M) Beams, Dennis + Eaton, Zac + Robinson, Blake
Gibbs, John Valley Bank 2 10:00 AM 15B White (M) Hensley, Logan + Hensley, Mark + Townsend, Brad
Gietzen, Alex Glacier Steel Products 10:00 AM 6 White (M) Holmquist, Randy + Tindale, Matt + Waltman, Steve
Goldberg, Bill Glacier Bank 2 10:00 AM 7B White (M) Grace, Bryan + Moss, Shane + Raditti, David
Good, Brad Malmquist Construction 10:00 AM 12 White (M) Casazza, Jeb + Connelly, Chris + Frank, Tyler
Grace, Bryan Glacier Bank 2 10:00 AM 7B White (M) Goldberg, Bill + Moss, Shane + Raditti, David
Gunderson, Pete Western Building Center 2 10:00 AM 16B White (M) Aurich, Kevin + Jones, Tom + Shanks, Ty
Hagel, Austin Camas Creek Contracting 10:00 AM 3A White (M) Herne, Don + Miller, Blair + Swartzenberger, John
Hedeen, Jesse Bitney's Furniture 10:00 AM 2A White (M) Heuscher, Lance + Heuscher, Michael + Woods, Bart
Hensley, Logan Valley Bank 2 10:00 AM 15B White (M) Gibbs, John + Hensley, Mark + Townsend, Brad
Hensley, Mark Valley Bank 1 10:00 AM 15B White (M) Gibbs, John + Hensley, Logan + Townsend, Brad
Herne, Don Camas Creek Contracting 10:00 AM 3A White (M) Hagel, Austin + Miller, Blair + Swartzenberger, John
Heuscher, Lance Bitney's Furniture 10:00 AM 2A White (M) Hedeen, Jesse + Heuscher, Michael + Woods, Bart
Heuscher, Michael Bitney's Furniture 10:00 AM 2A White (M) Hedeen, Jesse + Heuscher, Lance + Woods, Bart
Hoerner, Tony Northwest Drywall 1 10:00 AM 13A White (M) Laughlin, Ron + Ramsey, Steve + Robey, Jon
Holmquist, Randy Glacier Steel Products 10:00 AM 6 White (M) Gietzen, Alex + Tindale, Matt + Waltman, Steve
Holzwarth, Jake Eyehear Technology 10:00 AM 4 White (M) Foster, Mike + Fredrickson, Cameron + Johnston, Beau
Jimenez, Jorge Complete Restoration 10:00 AM 2B White (M) Bartel, Curtis + Newbury, Rich + Sullenger, Jake
Johnston, Beau Eyehear Technology 10:00 AM 4 White (M) Foster, Mike + Fredrickson, Cameron + Holzwarth, Jake
Jones, Tom Western Building Center 2 10:00 AM 16B White (M) Aurich, Kevin + Gunderson, Pete + Shanks, Ty
Kelsey, Brad Valley Bank 1 10:00 AM 15A White (M) Capko, Bill + Valentine, Keith
Kramer, Terry Kramer Enterprises 10:00 AM 10A White (M) Dowler, Zach + Turner, Josh + Typton, Bryan
Laughlin, Ron Northwest Drywall 1 10:00 AM 13A White (M) Hoerner, Tony + Ramsey, Steve + Robey, Jon
Legassey, Josh Western Building Center 1 10:00 AM 16A White (M) Ployhar, Levi + Robinson, Robby + Shanks, Rob
Littlefield, Kirby Ibex Builders 10:00 AM 8 White (M) Matteson, Chase + McCrorie, Marcus + Stahlberg, Luke
Lopez, Mark JCCS 2 10:00 AM 9B White (M) Egbert, Cameron + Vanderveld, Shane + Woods, Craig
M, Casey LHC 10:00 AM 18A White (M) Dengel, Chad + McCartney, Sam + Mineau, Mike
Madison, Nick Northwest Drywall 2 10:00 AM 13B White (M) Counsel, Colton + Senechal, Ryan + Simms, Tucker
Matteson, Chase Ibex Builders 10:00 AM 8 White (M) Littlefield, Kirby + McCrorie, Marcus + Stahlberg, Luke
Maynard, Blake Builders First Source 1 10:00 AM 1A White (M) Dereu, Chris + Galle, Dan + Mosbrucker, Lee
McCartney, Sam LHC 10:00 AM 18A White (M) Dengel, Chad + M, Casey + Mineau, Mike
McCrorie, Marcus Ibex Builders 10:00 AM 8 White (M) Littlefield, Kirby + Matteson, Chase + Stahlberg, Luke
Meidinger, Don Builders First Source 2 10:00 AM 1B White (M) Bechthe, Eric + Conklin, John + Meidinger, Justin
Meidinger, Justin Builders First Source 2 10:00 AM 1B White (M) Bechthe, Eric + Conklin, John + Meidinger, Don
Miller, Blair Camas Creek Contracting 10:00 AM 3A White (M) Hagel, Austin + Herne, Don + Swartzenberger, John
Miller, Rob Lasalle Sand & Gravel 10:00 AM 10B White (M) Chilton, Jim + Sherman, Justin + Walcheck, Brett
Mineau, Mike LHC 10:00 AM 18A White (M) Dengel, Chad + M, Casey + McCartney, Sam
Morton, Cody Tricon Construction 10:00 AM 14 White (M) Bjorkman, Gina + Catron, Jaston + Nadjadi, Kasey
Mosbrucker, Lee Builders First Source 1 10:00 AM 1A White (M) Dereu, Chris + Galle, Dan + Maynard, Blake
Moss, Shane Glacier Bank 2 10:00 AM 7B White (M) Goldberg, Bill + Grace, Bryan + Raditti, David
Nadjadi, Kasey Tricon Construction 10:00 AM 14 White (M) Bjorkman, Gina + Catron, Jaston + Morton, Cody
Newbury, Rich Complete Restoration 10:00 AM 2B White (M) Bartel, Curtis + Jimenez, Jorge + Sullenger, Jake
O'Dowd, Steven DCI Engineers 10:00 AM 3B White (M) Bradshaw, Travis + Schlegel, Chris + Schmidt, Matthew
Pierce, Debbie Fidelity National Title 10:00 AM 5 White (M) Brass, Jill + Crofts, Jessica + Davison, Kisa
Ployhar, Levi Western Building Center 1 10:00 AM 16A White (M) Legassey, Josh + Robinson, Robby + Shanks, Rob
Raditti, David Glacier Bank 2 10:00 AM 7B White (M) Goldberg, Bill + Grace, Bryan + Moss, Shane
Ramsey, Steve Northwest Drywall 1 10:00 AM 13A White (M) Hoerner, Tony + Laughlin, Ron + Robey, Jon
Robey, Jon Northwest Drywall 1 10:00 AM 13A White (M) Hoerner, Tony + Laughlin, Ron + Ramsey, Steve
Robinson, Blake Glacier Bank 1 10:00 AM 7A White (M) Beams, Dennis + Eaton, Zac + Gerbozy, Jocelyn
Robinson, Robby Western Building Center 1 10:00 AM 16A White (M) Legassey, Josh + Ployhar, Levi + Shanks, Rob
Schlegel, Chris DCI Engineers 10:00 AM 3B White (M) Bradshaw, Travis + O'Dowd, Steven + Schmidt, Matthew
Schmidt, Eric First Interstate Bank 10:00 AM 18B White (M) Scott, Kevin + Scott, Mrs. + Williams, Katie
Schmidt, Matthew DCI Engineers 10:00 AM 3B White (M) Bradshaw, Travis + O'Dowd, Steven + Schlegel, Chris
Scott, Kevin First Interstate Bank 10:00 AM 18B White (M) Schmidt, Eric + Scott, Mrs. + Williams, Katie
Scott, Mrs. First Interstate Bank 10:00 AM 18B White (M) Schmidt, Eric + Scott, Kevin + Williams, Katie
Senechal, Ryan Northwest Drywall 2 10:00 AM 13B White (M) Counsel, Colton + Madison, Nick + Simms, Tucker
Shanks, Rob Western Building Center 1 10:00 AM 16A White (M) Legassey, Josh + Ployhar, Levi + Robinson, Robby
Shanks, Ty Western Building Center 2 10:00 AM 16B White (M) Aurich, Kevin + Gunderson, Pete + Jones, Tom
Sherman, Justin Lasalle Sand & Gravel 10:00 AM 10B White (M) Chilton, Jim + Miller, Rob + Walcheck, Brett
Simms, Tucker Northwest Drywall 2 10:00 AM 13B White (M) Counsel, Colton + Madison, Nick + Senechal, Ryan
Smith, Lane Roth Living 8B White (M) Coleman, Michael + Denman, Travis + Denman, Troy
Smith, Shelly City Service Valcon 10:00 AM 17 White (M) Effinger, Scott + English, Michelle + English, Roger
Stahlberg, Luke Ibex Builders 10:00 AM 8 White (M) Littlefield, Kirby + Matteson, Chase + McCrorie, Marcus
Sturm, Brandy JCCS 1 10:00 AM 9A White (M) Brackey, Troy + Carter, Jake + Vanorny, Tony
Sullenger, Jake Complete Restoration 10:00 AM 2B White (M) Bartel, Curtis + Jimenez, Jorge + Newbury, Rich
Swank, Dewey Lilienthal 10:00 AM 11 White (M) Fopp, Mark + Fopp, Paulette + Swank, Karla
Swank, Karla Lilienthal 10:00 AM 11 White (M) Fopp, Mark + Fopp, Paulette + Swank, Dewey
Swartzenberger, John Camas Creek Contracting 10:00 AM 3A White (M) Hagel, Austin + Herne, Don + Miller, Blair
Tindale, Matt Glacier Steel Products 10:00 AM 6 White (M) Gietzen, Alex + Holmquist, Randy + Waltman, Steve
Townsend, Brad Valley Bank 2 10:00 AM 15B White (M) Gibbs, John + Hensley, Logan + Hensley, Mark
Turner, Josh Kramer Enterprises 10:00 AM 10A White (M) Dowler, Zach + Kramer, Terry + Typton, Bryan
Typton, Bryan Kramer Enterprises 10:00 AM 10A White (M) Dowler, Zach + Kramer, Terry + Turner, Josh
Valentine, Keith Valley Bank 1 10:00 AM 15A White (M) Capko, Bill + Kelsey, Brad
Vanderveld, Shane JCCS 2 10:00 AM 9B White (M) Egbert, Cameron + Lopez, Mark + Woods, Craig
Vanorny, Tony JCCS 1 10:00 AM 9A White (M) Brackey, Troy + Carter, Jake + Sturm, Brandy
Walcheck, Brett Lasalle Sand & Gravel 10:00 AM 10B White (M) Chilton, Jim + Miller, Rob + Sherman, Justin
Waltman, Steve Glacier Steel Products 10:00 AM 6 White (M) Gietzen, Alex + Holmquist, Randy + Tindale, Matt
Williams, Katie First Interstate Bank 10:00 AM 18B White (M) Schmidt, Eric + Scott, Kevin + Scott, Mrs.
Woods, Bart Bitney's Furniture 10:00 AM 2A White (M) Hedeen, Jesse + Heuscher, Lance + Heuscher, Michael
Woods, Craig JCCS 2 10:00 AM 9B White (M) Egbert, Cameron + Lopez, Mark + Vanderveld, Shane